PANKAJ DUBEY


Pankaj Dubey is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Pankaj Dubey is 00958995.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 2 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Business Services, Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and others etc.

Following are the directorship details of Pankaj Dubey

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
DSPIN CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2020 Active Director 15 July 2020 6 April 2022 Buy financial reports
EICHER POLARIS PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and others 2012 Under Liquidation Director 4 November 2015 8 August 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Pankaj Dubey are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Siddhartha Vikram Lal00037645
Govindarajan Balakrishnan03093035
Michael Douglas Dougherty03285214
Lalit Malik06371890
Michael Todd Speetzen07563495
Shatakshi Dubey08779089
Ishani Dubey09080914

FAQ - Pankaj Dubey

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Pankaj Dubey serves as a director in 2 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Pankaj Dubey?

    The DIN of Pankaj Dubey is 00958995.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Pankaj Dubey?

    The longest directorship of Pankaj Dubey is with EICHER POLARIS PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More