VASANT RATHI


Vasant Rathi is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Vasant Rathi is 01233447.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Manufacturing (Chemicals and chemical products).

Following are the directorship details of Vasant Rathi

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
ADVANCED ENZYME TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Manufacturing (Chemicals and chemical products) 1989 Active Director 5 March 1993 13 August 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Vasant Rathi are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Mukund Madhusudan Kabra00148294
Kedar Jagdish Desai00322581
Pramod Kasat00819790
Sunny Sharma02267273
Rajesh Kumar Sharma08195715
Vinodkumar Jajoo Hiralal08224980
Vilas Murlidhar Aurangabadkar08225986
Rasika Vasant Rathi08300682
Rajshree Patel08761022

FAQ - Vasant Rathi

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Vasant Rathi serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Vasant Rathi?

    The DIN of Vasant Rathi is 01233447.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Vasant Rathi?

    The longest directorship of Vasant Rathi is with ADVANCED ENZYME TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More