TANGOR TAPAK


Tangor Tapak is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Tangor Tapak is 08516744.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Mining and Quarrying.

Following are the directorship details of Tangor Tapak

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
OIL INDIA LIMITED Mining and Quarrying 1959 Active Director 9 August 2019 12 September 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Tangor Tapak are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Amar Nath05130108
Anil Kaushal08245841
Harish Madhav08489650
Sushil Chandra Mishra08490095
Gagann Jain08516710
Pankaj Kumar Goswami08716147
Asheesh Joshi09005888

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Tangor Tapak serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Tangor Tapak?

    The DIN of Tangor Tapak is 08516744.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Tangor Tapak?

    The longest directorship of Tangor Tapak is with OIL INDIA LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More