YUSUKE TABUCHI


Yusuke Tabuchi is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Yusuke Tabuchi is 08110735.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Manufacturing (Metals & Chemicals and their products).

Following are the directorship details of Yusuke Tabuchi

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
YOKOHAMA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Metals & Chemicals and their products) 2007 Active Director 17 April 2018 23 November 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Yusuke Tabuchi are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Atul Avadh Bansal00133434
Harshawardhan Jayant Honmode00533695
Nitin Ramesh Mantri01755176
Harinder Singh Jaidka07066171
Anil Gupta07274174
Toshio Fujiwara08391590
Hiromichi Kasamatsu08799534

FAQ - Yusuke Tabuchi

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Yusuke Tabuchi serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Yusuke Tabuchi?

    The DIN of Yusuke Tabuchi is 08110735.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Yusuke Tabuchi?

    The longest directorship of Yusuke Tabuchi is with YOKOHAMA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More