ROHAN SHAH NARESH


Rohan Shah Naresh is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Rohan Shah Naresh is 07878167.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 15 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Business Services, Computer Related Services, Construction, Other Service activities, Insurance, Health and Social Work, Hotels and Restaurants, Other service activites, Finance etc.

Following are the directorship details of Rohan Shah Naresh

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
ALLYGATOR TOY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2017 Active Director 24 July 2017 19 March 2023 Buy financial reports
DREAMPLUG AA TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2020 Active Director 15 January 2020 24 November 2023 Buy financial reports
NEWTAP TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2021 Active Director 27 July 2021 5 December 2023 Buy financial reports
GREY HOUSE CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED Construction 2020 Active Director 28 July 2020 5 December 2023 Buy financial reports
QED INNOVATION LABS LLP Other Service activities 2018 Active Director 18 April 2018 31 January 2024 Buy financial reports
DREAMPLUG ADVISORY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Insurance 2020 Active Director 7 January 2020 31 January 2024 Buy financial reports
CRED FOUNDATION Health and Social Work 2022 Active Director 18 July 2022 21 February 2024 Buy financial reports
VA TECH VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2012 Active Director 3 May 2022 7 March 2024 Buy financial reports
DREAMPURSE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Hotels and Restaurants 2015 Active Director 12 October 2021 9 March 2024 Buy financial reports
HAPPAY FINANCE VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2019 Active Director 14 July 2023 13 March 2024 Buy financial reports
VARANK TECH PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2020 Active Director 9 August 2023 31 March 2024 Buy financial reports
DREAMPLUG PAYTECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2021 Active Director 24 March 2021 1 April 2024 Buy financial reports
INFOCREDIT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Other service activites 2012 Active Director 11 January 2023 7 April 2024 Buy financial reports
NEWTAP FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED Finance 1995 Active Director 24 December 2021 7 April 2024 Buy financial reports
DREAMPLUG TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Other service activites 2018 Active Director 19 April 2018 17 April 2024 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Rohan Shah Naresh are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Sandeep Tandon00054553
Aniket Vasant Upganlawar00784541
Naresh Tulsidas Chandak00791923
Rajiv Menon00791988
Anand Raj Jain00904322
Kunal Naresh Shah01653176
Balasubramanyam Sriram02993708
Abhishek Arun Agarwal06925640
Vinay Baijal07516339
Ajit Kumar07525077
Naresh Shah Jivabhai07878188
Meyer Malka08277445
Suriyanarayanan Karthikeyan08494602
Narasimha Vasanth08816981

FAQ - Rohan Shah Naresh

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Rohan Shah Naresh serves as a director in 15 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Rohan Shah Naresh?

    The DIN of Rohan Shah Naresh is 07878167.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Rohan Shah Naresh?

    The longest directorship of Rohan Shah Naresh is with ALLYGATOR TOY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More