ROHAN SHAH NARESH


Rohan Shah Naresh is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Rohan Shah Naresh is 07878167.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 8 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Business Services, Computer Related Services, Other Service activities, Construction, Other service activites etc.

Following are the directorship details of Rohan Shah Naresh

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
ALLYGATOR TOY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2017 Active Director 24 July 2017 3 May 2021 Buy financial reports
DREAMPLUG ADVISORY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2020 Active Director 7 January 2020 19 July 2021 Buy financial reports
NEWTAP TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2021 Active Director 27 July 2021 28 July 2021 Buy financial reports
DREAMPLUG AA TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2020 Active Director 15 January 2020 29 July 2021 Buy financial reports
QED INNOVATION LABS LLP Other Service activities 2018 Active Director 18 April 2018 15 September 2021 Buy financial reports
GREY HOUSE CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED Construction 2020 Active Director 28 July 2020 15 September 2021 Buy financial reports
DREAMPLUG PAYTECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2021 Active Director 24 March 2021 26 September 2021 Buy financial reports
DREAMPLUG TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Other service activites 2018 Active Director 19 April 2018 19 October 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Rohan Shah Naresh are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Sandeep Tandon00054553
Kunal Naresh Shah01653176
Vinay Baijal07516339
Naresh Shah Jivabhai07878188
Meyer Malka08277445
Narasimha Sastry Vasanth08816981

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Rohan Shah Naresh serves as a director in 8 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Rohan Shah Naresh?

    The DIN of Rohan Shah Naresh is 07878167.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Rohan Shah Naresh?

    The longest directorship of Rohan Shah Naresh is with ALLYGATOR TOY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED DREAMPLUG ADVISORY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED NEWTAP TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED DREAMPLUG AA TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED QED INNOVATION LABS LLP GREY HOUSE CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED DREAMPLUG PAYTECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED DREAMPLUG TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More