MANI RAM SHARMA


Mani Ram Sharma is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Mani Ram Sharma is 08174739.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Electricity, Gas & Water.

Following are the directorship details of Mani Ram Sharma

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
GUJARAT STATE ENERGY GENERATION LIMITED Electricity, Gas & Water 1998 Active Director 6 July 2018 23 June 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Mani Ram Sharma are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Geeta Amit Goradia00074343
Ravindra Kailash Agrawal00157236
Rajan Chowdhry02199935
Hareet Krishnakant Shukla02858978
Sanjeev Kumar03600655
Mamata Biswal07156141
Santosh Keshavdutt Joshi08251487
Saidingpuii Chhakchhuak08371430
Rajay Kumar Sinha09218041

FAQ - Mani Ram Sharma

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Mani Ram Sharma serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Mani Ram Sharma?

    The DIN of Mani Ram Sharma is 08174739.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Mani Ram Sharma?

    The longest directorship of Mani Ram Sharma is with GUJARAT STATE ENERGY GENERATION LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More