DINESH GOYAL


Dinesh Goyal is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Dinesh Goyal is 00226428.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 9 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Manufacture of textiles, Business Services, Manufacturing (Paper & Paper Products; Publishing, printing and reproduction of recorded media), Real Estate and Renting, Finance, Community, Personal and Social Services, Manufacturing (Wood Products) etc.

Following are the directorship details of Dinesh Goyal

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
ECOTEX TEXTILE AND APPARELS PARK PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacture of textiles 2015 Active Additional Director 4 February 2015 22 April 2021 Buy financial reports
ANGELWEB STARTUP PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2021 Active Director 17 June 2021 18 June 2021 Buy financial reports
NATHNAGRI INDIA AGRI & INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 1997 Active Director 6 June 2011 13 August 2021 Buy financial reports
RSPM ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Paper & Paper Products; Publishing, printing and reproduction of recorded media) 2010 Active Director 28 July 2010 8 November 2021 Buy financial reports
ROHILKHAND PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2011 Active Director 8 June 2011 4 December 2021 Buy financial reports
JANARDHAN GREEN ACRES PRIVATE LIMITED Finance 1996 Active Director 2 August 1996 13 December 2021 Buy financial reports
ROHILKHAND ENVIORNMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION Community, Personal and Social Services 2011 Active Director 27 July 2011 14 December 2021 Buy financial reports
RAMAA SHYAMA PAPERS PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Wood Products) 1995 Active Director 1 December 1998 16 January 2022 Buy financial reports
VALUEMATE PACK-N-PRINT PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Paper & Paper Products; Publishing, printing and reproduction of recorded media) 2018 Active Director 11 January 2018 16 January 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Dinesh Goyal are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Paawan Agarwal00226297
Anupam Kapoor00262321
Abhinav Agarwal00376696
Sunil Goyal00470222
Anil Goyal00470239
Manish Kapoor00659370
Hardeep Singh Oberoi00803702
Puneet Kumar Agarwal00826891
Neeraj Goel01588664
Shanti Devi Goyal02222275
Sanjeev Kumar Agarwal02549142
Satyam Agarwal02549149
Rajesh Kumar Agarwal03144084
Sandeep Tandon03381229
Swatantra Kumar03631550
Anmol Kapoor05227269
Sonal Agarwal07132528
Avinash Kaur07742358
Sajal Goyal08060944
Vanuli Goyal08770520
Sanchit Mittal09229246

FAQ - Dinesh Goyal

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Dinesh Goyal serves as a director in 9 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Dinesh Goyal?

    The DIN of Dinesh Goyal is 00226428.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Dinesh Goyal?

    The longest directorship of Dinesh Goyal is with JANARDHAN GREEN ACRES PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More