ANUP KUMAR SINGH


Anup Kumar Singh is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Anup Kumar Singh is 00173413.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Finance.

Following are the directorship details of Anup Kumar Singh

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
SONATA FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED Finance 1995 Active Director 6 September 2006 24 January 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Anup Kumar Singh are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Ranganathan Varadarajan Dilip Kumar01060651
Anal Jain Kumar01239653
Kenneth Dan Vander Weele02545813
Pradip Kumar Saha02947368
Sethuraman Ganesh07152185
Sanjay Goyal07961517
Aditya Mohan08299455
Saurabh Kumar Johri08469704

FAQ - Anup Kumar Singh

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Anup Kumar Singh serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Anup Kumar Singh?

    The DIN of Anup Kumar Singh is 00173413.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Anup Kumar Singh?

    The longest directorship of Anup Kumar Singh is with SONATA FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More