NISHA NARAYANAN


Nisha Narayanan is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Nisha Narayanan is 06594550.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 3 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Recreational, cultural and sporting activities etc.

Following are the directorship details of Nisha Narayanan

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
SOUTH ASIA FM LIMITED Recreational, cultural and sporting activities 2005 Active Director 31 March 2017 12 August 2021 Buy financial reports
KAL RADIO LIMITED Recreational, cultural and sporting activities 2005 Active Director 31 March 2017 12 August 2021 Buy financial reports
DIGITAL RADIO (MUMBAI) BROADCASTING LIMITED Recreational, cultural and sporting activities 2000 Active Director 13 September 2017 12 August 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Nisha Narayanan are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Nicholas Martin Paul00542620
Jagadeesan Ravindran00550700
Kannappan Shanmugam00551319
Arjun Rao Donakanti01819052
Kameswara Rao Vemuri01831177
Krishnaswamy Vijaykumar03578076
Balakrishnan Surendar06594519

FAQ - Nisha Narayanan

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Nisha Narayanan serves as a director in 3 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Nisha Narayanan?

    The DIN of Nisha Narayanan is 06594550.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Nisha Narayanan?

    The longest directorship of Nisha Narayanan is with SOUTH ASIA FM LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More