MILIND MUKUND JOSHI


Milind Mukund Joshi is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Milind Mukund Joshi is 02685576.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 4 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Other Business Activities, Real Estate and Renting, Electricity, Gas & Water, Business Services etc.

Following are the directorship details of Milind Mukund Joshi

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURE PARTNERS INDIA LLP Other Business Activities 2018 Converted to CMP and Dissolved Director 29 November 2021 13 December 2022 Buy financial reports
ASCEND TELECOM INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2002 Active Director 31 March 2017 31 March 2024 Buy financial reports
ONGC TRIPURA POWER COMPANY LIMITED Electricity, Gas & Water 2004 Active Director 10 April 2015 2 April 2024 Buy financial reports
GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURE PARTNERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2022 Active Director 3 January 2022 6 April 2024 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Milind Mukund Joshi are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Anjali Gupta00781921
Manish Jindal02000825
Inder Jit Kapoor02051043
Sharad Malhotra02192770
Syed Mohammed Aun Safawi02993292
Vivek Mallya05311763
Sanil Chittoor Namboodiripad07963665
Om Prakash Singh08704968
Debashis Sarkar08741500
Rathish Kumar Das09586463
Ayush Gupta09681775
Krishna Kumar10181096
Pragati Partha Mitra10181701
Satyan Kumar10181958

FAQ - Milind Mukund Joshi

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Milind Mukund Joshi serves as a director in 4 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Milind Mukund Joshi?

    The DIN of Milind Mukund Joshi is 02685576.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Milind Mukund Joshi?

    The longest directorship of Milind Mukund Joshi is with ONGC TRIPURA POWER COMPANY LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More