MILIND MUKUND JOSHI


Milind Mukund Joshi is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Milind Mukund Joshi is 02685576.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 8 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Electricity, Gas & Water, Business Services, Construction, Real Estate and Renting etc.

Following are the directorship details of Milind Mukund Joshi

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
VECTOR GREEN ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED Electricity, Gas & Water 2016 Active Director 25 May 2018 19 November 2018 Buy financial reports
DELHI CARGO SERVICE CENTER PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2009 Active Director 16 March 2015 1 October 2021 Buy financial reports
HIGHWAY CONCESSIONS ONE PRIVATE LIMITED Construction 2010 Active Director 20 December 2013 7 October 2021 Buy financial reports
ONGC TRIPURA POWER COMPANY LIMITED Electricity, Gas & Water 2004 Active Director 10 April 2015 8 December 2021 Buy financial reports
GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURE PARTNERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2022 Active Director 3 January 2022 4 January 2022 Buy financial reports
PRISTINE LOGISTICS & INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2008 Active Director 28 March 2018 6 January 2022 Buy financial reports
ASHOKA HIGHWAYS (BHANDARA) LIMITED Construction 2007 Active Director 7 July 2009 23 January 2022 Buy financial reports
ASCEND TELECOM INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2002 Active Director 31 March 2017 23 January 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Milind Mukund Joshi are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Vivek Anilchand Sett00031084
Rajendrachand Singhvi00037069
Anil Shantilal Gandhi00112675
Tushar Kumudrai Jani00192621
Khushroo Maneck Dubash00199661
Nirbhaya Kishore Mishra00302769
Sanjay Mawar00303822
Ashish Ashok Kataria00580763
Rajnish Kumar01507736
Parag Phoolchand Saxena01713666
Amit Kumar01928813
Manish Jindal02000825
Inder Jit Kapoor02051043
Aditya Suresh Kumar Aggarwal02836414
Vinod George Joseph03562314
Narayanan Gopalakrishnan05166322
Vivek Mallya05311763
Ankur Srivastava06750010
Mayank Bansal06998315
Keshav Prasad Tarikere Suryanarayana07051302
Mahendra Bisht07190515
Murhari Sopanrao Kele07323280
Subhash Kumar07905656
Sanil Chittoor Namboodiripad07963665
Pooja Lopes Alwin08133373
Annavarapu Vizayasree08436146
Rajesh Kumar Srivastava08513272
Om Prakash Singh08704968
Satishkumarreddy Mulamreddy09199183

FAQ - Milind Mukund Joshi

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Milind Mukund Joshi serves as a director in 8 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Milind Mukund Joshi?

    The DIN of Milind Mukund Joshi is 02685576.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Milind Mukund Joshi?

    The longest directorship of Milind Mukund Joshi is with ASHOKA HIGHWAYS (BHANDARA) LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More