YOGESH BELLANI


Yogesh Bellani is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Yogesh Bellani is 07201081.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 2 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Manufacturing (Food products and beverages) etc.

Following are the directorship details of Yogesh Bellani

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
FIELDFRESH FOODS PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Food products and beverages) 2004 Active Director 23 June 2015 5 October 2021 Buy financial reports
FIELDFRESH FOODS (NORTH) PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Food products and beverages) 2019 Active Director 8 November 2019 12 October 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Yogesh Bellani are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Rakesh Bharti Mittal00042494
Ramit Bharti Mittal01228624
Rolando Cortes Gapud01879924
Joselito Jr Dee Campos01885366
Luis Francisco Alejandro02156064
Harjeet Singh Kohli07575784

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Yogesh Bellani serves as a director in 2 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Yogesh Bellani?

    The DIN of Yogesh Bellani is 07201081.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Yogesh Bellani?

    The longest directorship of Yogesh Bellani is with FIELDFRESH FOODS PRIVATE LIMITED FIELDFRESH FOODS (NORTH) PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More