YASUHIRO MASUI


Yasuhiro Masui is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Yasuhiro Masui is 08453326.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments).

Following are the directorship details of Yasuhiro Masui

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
PANASONIC LIFE SOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) 1981 Active Director 20 May 2019 5 October 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Yasuhiro Masui are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Daizo Ito02429688
Dinesh Kumar Aggarwal03006235
Tetsuyasu Kawamoto08099770
Takeshi Yasuda08424280
Mitsuhiko Nakatsuji08494975
Toshinobu Kawasaki08806746
Kazuki Yao09122305

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Yasuhiro Masui serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Yasuhiro Masui?

    The DIN of Yasuhiro Masui is 08453326.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Yasuhiro Masui?

    The longest directorship of Yasuhiro Masui is with PANASONIC LIFE SOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More