WEE SIEW KIM


Wee Siew Kim is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Wee Siew Kim is 03040686.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Manufacturing (Chemicals and chemical products).

Following are the directorship details of Wee Siew Kim

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
NIPPON PAINT & SURFACE CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Chemicals and chemical products) 2004 Under Liquidation Director 29 March 2010 14 September 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Wee Siew Kim are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Goh Hup Jin00260523
Kang Woei Shin01831886
Tetsuro Fujita03149077
Masaru Sumida03532825
Chyang Wang06621958
Mitsuo Yamada06673866

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Wee Siew Kim serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Wee Siew Kim?

    The DIN of Wee Siew Kim is 03040686.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Wee Siew Kim?

    The longest directorship of Wee Siew Kim is with NIPPON PAINT & SURFACE CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More