VIVEK BANZAL


Vivek Banzal is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Vivek Banzal is 08267362.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 2 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Post and Telecommunications, Business Services etc.

Following are the directorship details of Vivek Banzal

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
BSNL TOWER CORPORATION LIMITED Post and Telecommunications 2018 Active Director 28 May 2019 20 January 2023 Buy financial reports
BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED Business Services 2000 Active Director 18 October 2018 23 January 2023 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Vivek Banzal are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Pravin Kumar Purwar06619060
Premjit Lal07049152
Arvind Umakant Vadnerkar08597016
Ramesh Venuturumilli08771524
Yojana Das08987456
Ravindra Ramdas Borawake09389373
Trupti Kamlesh Patel09392198
Seikhojam Kipgen09392274
Manoj Kumar09392279
Yashashri Shukla09526509

FAQ - Vivek Banzal

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Vivek Banzal serves as a director in 2 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Vivek Banzal?

    The DIN of Vivek Banzal is 08267362.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Vivek Banzal?

    The longest directorship of Vivek Banzal is with BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More