VIPIN GARG


Vipin Garg is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Vipin Garg is 07825190.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 4 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Business Services, Health and Social Work, Computer Related Services etc.

Following are the directorship details of Vipin Garg

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
NOVARRIS FASHION TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2016 Active Director 27 October 2017 20 July 2021 Buy financial reports
ADIQUITY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Health and Social Work 2006 Active Director 30 October 2017 17 August 2021 Buy financial reports
DSYN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2013 Active Director 30 October 2017 23 September 2021 Buy financial reports
FLIPKART DIGITAL MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2010 Active Director 30 October 2017 6 October 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Vipin Garg are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Vivek Subramanian02470016
Kulasekaran Nithiyanandan07820471
Dinesh Verma07849833
Nikhil Aggarwal08418843
Harish Narayanan08648800
Sandeep Sambhu Srithodi09060212

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Vipin Garg serves as a director in 4 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Vipin Garg?

    The DIN of Vipin Garg is 07825190.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Vipin Garg?

    The longest directorship of Vipin Garg is with NOVARRIS FASHION TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED ADIQUITY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED DSYN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED FLIPKART DIGITAL MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More