VINOD KUMAR PIPERSENIA


Vinod Kumar Pipersenia is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Vinod Kumar Pipersenia is 07280306.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments).

Following are the directorship details of Vinod Kumar Pipersenia

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
DREDGING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) 1976 Active Director 26 May 2022 1 August 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Vinod Kumar Pipersenia are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Sanjay Jagdishchandra Sethi02235406
Nutan Guha Biswas03036417
Sanjay Kumar Mehta06912891
Anindo Majumdar06984371
Haranadh Lakshmi Polamraju07295378
Rama Mohana Rao Katru07620951
George Yesu Vedha Victor09084442
Rajat Sachar09616779

FAQ - Vinod Kumar Pipersenia

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Vinod Kumar Pipersenia serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Vinod Kumar Pipersenia?

    The DIN of Vinod Kumar Pipersenia is 07280306.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Vinod Kumar Pipersenia?

    The longest directorship of Vinod Kumar Pipersenia is with DREDGING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More