VANITHA NAGULAVARI


Vanitha Nagulavari is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Vanitha Nagulavari is 07271674.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 3 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Manufacturing (Chemicals and chemical products), Manufacturing (Food products and beverages), Other Business Activities etc.

Following are the directorship details of Vanitha Nagulavari

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
MEDIPURE LIFE SCIENCES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Chemicals and chemical products) 2018 Active Director 22 March 2018 13 May 2021 Buy financial reports
KAPSTON FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED Manufacturing (Food products and beverages) 2009 Active Director 30 August 2018 13 August 2021 Buy financial reports
P.S. RAO CORPORATE ADVISORS LLP Other Business Activities 2012 Active Director 9 November 2020 13 August 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Vanitha Nagulavari are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Srinivasa Rao Paturi01220158
Ramachandra Naidu Chereddi02096757
Kodali Srikanth02464623
Naveen Nandigam02726620
Doddapaneni Kanti Kiran07420023
Boris Weiss Bruno08057913
Nihar Ranjan Pandey08481604
Nageswara Rao Koripalli08734786
Sadasivuni Rajeswara Rao09021312

FAQ - Vanitha Nagulavari

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Vanitha Nagulavari serves as a director in 3 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Vanitha Nagulavari?

    The DIN of Vanitha Nagulavari is 07271674.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Vanitha Nagulavari?

    The longest directorship of Vanitha Nagulavari is with MEDIPURE LIFE SCIENCES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More