TORU YOSHIOKA


Toru Yoshioka is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Toru Yoshioka is 08840960.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 2 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) etc.

Following are the directorship details of Toru Yoshioka

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
L&T - MHI POWER BOILERS PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) 2006 Active Director 20 August 2020 1 December 2021 Buy financial reports
L&T - MHI POWER TURBINE GENERATORS PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) 2006 Active Director 20 August 2020 1 December 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Toru Yoshioka are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Vijaya Sampath00641110
Sravankumar Venkata Satya Yeleswarapu01080060
Shekar Viswanathan01202587
Anup Sahay01394843
Saurabh Indwar01953079
Ajit Kumar Samal05180802
Derek Michael Shah06526950
Tetsuya Suzuki08333217
Shigeharu Kokuryo08420289
Aloke Sarkar08778906
Isao Miyake08840556
Norio Sugimaru09151671
Toshiya Tamura09365277

FAQ - Toru Yoshioka

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Toru Yoshioka serves as a director in 2 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Toru Yoshioka?

    The DIN of Toru Yoshioka is 08840960.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Toru Yoshioka?

    The longest directorship of Toru Yoshioka is with L&T - MHI POWER BOILERS PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More