SURJENDU SEKHAR KUILA


Surjendu Sekhar Kuila is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Surjendu Sekhar Kuila is 03560197.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 3 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Computer Related Services, Insurance etc.

Following are the directorship details of Surjendu Sekhar Kuila

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
BLINK FIX PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2019 Active Director 11 October 2019 25 January 2023 Buy financial reports
ZOPPER INSURANCE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED Insurance 2020 Active Director 27 November 2020 29 January 2023 Buy financial reports
SOLVY TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2010 Active Director 6 July 2011 30 January 2023 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Surjendu Sekhar Kuila are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Vishal Vijay Gupta01913013
Karthik Reddy Bezawada02214476
Bandi Nitish Prasad02327966
Mayank Gupta02342876
Gagandeep Singh Chhina07397540
Sambasivam Kailasam09782285

FAQ - Surjendu Sekhar Kuila

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Surjendu Sekhar Kuila serves as a director in 3 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Surjendu Sekhar Kuila?

    The DIN of Surjendu Sekhar Kuila is 03560197.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Surjendu Sekhar Kuila?

    The longest directorship of Surjendu Sekhar Kuila is with SOLVY TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More