SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA


Sunil Kumar Gupta is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Sunil Kumar Gupta is 00797610.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 4 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Education, Business Services, Construction etc.

Following are the directorship details of Sunil Kumar Gupta

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
ICWAI MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING RESEARCH FOUNDATION Education 2009 Active Director 22 July 2016 18 February 2017 Buy financial reports
ICMAI REGISTERED VALUERS ORGANISATION Business Services 2018 Active Director 12 September 2020 26 September 2021 Buy financial reports
INHWA BUSINESS CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2017 Active Director 31 May 2017 4 October 2021 Buy financial reports
AFFORDABLE INFRASTRUCTURE AND HOUSING PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED Construction 2011 Active Director 27 December 2017 2 December 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Sunil Kumar Gupta are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Vinod Somani00327231
Sanjay Gupta00412598
Deviinder Gupta00619149
Asish Kumar Bhattacharyya00799039
Niranjan Mishra00835067
Mohit Agarwal01257410
Ajoy Kumar Deb02691119
Pundrik Sharma03266749
Nipun Mahajan03266771
Shyam Agrawal03516372
Manas Kumar Thakur05114260
Balwinder Singh05179870
Ankush Seth05298714
Karan Bedi05338543
Pramod Bhattad Vithaldasji07107202
Rishabh Chand Lodha07177605
Vijender Sharma07565928
Arvind Kumar Jain07911109
Manoj Kumar Misra08020147
Raju Iyer08283265
Philip Samuel08548127
Biswarup Basu08577879
Chittaranjan Chattopadhyay08580488

FAQ - Sunil Kumar Gupta

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Sunil Kumar Gupta serves as a director in 4 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Sunil Kumar Gupta?

    The DIN of Sunil Kumar Gupta is 00797610.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Sunil Kumar Gupta?

    The longest directorship of Sunil Kumar Gupta is with ICWAI MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING RESEARCH FOUNDATION.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More