SUBHATOSH BANERJEE


Subhatosh Banerjee is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Subhatosh Banerjee is 07081375.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 3 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Manufacturing (Chemicals and chemical products), Finance, Real Estate and Renting etc.

Following are the directorship details of Subhatosh Banerjee

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
WIMCO LIMITED Manufacturing (Chemicals and chemical products) 1923 Active Director 4 February 2015 12 August 2021 Buy financial reports
ANTRANG FINANCE LTD Finance 1993 Active Director 1 April 2019 13 August 2021 Buy financial reports
SANDMAN PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED (OPC) Real Estate and Renting 2015 Active Director 16 September 2015 12 November 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Subhatosh Banerjee are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Chittranjan Dua00036080
Partho Chatterjee00042208
Rajiv Tandon00042227
Prasanta Kumar Dutt00042355
Dipak Kumar Dutta00078772
Samir Vijay Limaye01757813
Ashok Dharmarajan02009735
Nidhi Bajaj02171721
Subhas Mukherjee07109326
Ramesh Kumar Bansal08272237

FAQ - Subhatosh Banerjee

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Subhatosh Banerjee serves as a director in 3 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Subhatosh Banerjee?

    The DIN of Subhatosh Banerjee is 07081375.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Subhatosh Banerjee?

    The longest directorship of Subhatosh Banerjee is with WIMCO LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More