SRINIVASA RAO ADDEPALLI


Srinivasa Rao Addepalli is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Srinivasa Rao Addepalli is 00362918.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 6 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Post and Telecommunications, Computer Related Services, Business Services etc.

Following are the directorship details of Srinivasa Rao Addepalli

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
VSNL BROADBAND LIMITED Post and Telecommunications 2003 Amalgamated Additional director 27 November 2008 18 April 2021 Buy financial reports
TATA COMMUNICATIONS PAYMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED Computer Related Services 2008 Active Director 28 February 2008 19 August 2021 Buy financial reports
DIRECT INTERNET LIMITED Computer Related Services 1999 Amalgamated Director 23 June 2006 12 September 2021 Buy financial reports
TATA INTERNET SERVICES LIMITED Computer Related Services 1999 Amalgamated Director 30 March 2015 30 September 2021 Buy financial reports
GLOBALGYAN ACADEMY OF MANAGEMENT EDUCATION PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2015 Active Director 16 November 2015 2 October 2021 Buy financial reports
TATA COMMUNICATIONS INTERNET SERVICES LI MITED Business Services 1994 Amalgamated Director 23 June 2006 3 October 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Srinivasa Rao Addepalli are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Madhav Jagannath Joshi00030754
Adesh Goyal00044337
Satish Gopal Ranade00058116
Rajiv Dhar00073997
Sanjay Baweja00232126
Sandeep Mathur00257026
Ramanathan Kumar06364297
Tri Luu Pham06746192
Sumeet Mahendra Walia06758031
Sanjeev Patel07143810
Richa Tripathi07152587
Sameer Suresh Kanse07216347
Suman Addepalli07307615
Rachita Rajindersingh Maker09085201

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Srinivasa Rao Addepalli serves as a director in 6 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Srinivasa Rao Addepalli?

    The DIN of Srinivasa Rao Addepalli is 00362918.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Srinivasa Rao Addepalli?

    The longest directorship of Srinivasa Rao Addepalli is with VSNL BROADBAND LIMITED TATA COMMUNICATIONS PAYMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED DIRECT INTERNET LIMITED TATA INTERNET SERVICES LIMITED GLOBALGYAN ACADEMY OF MANAGEMENT EDUCATION PRIVATE LIMITED TATA COMMUNICATIONS INTERNET SERVICES LI MITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More