SATISH KUMAR


Satish Kumar is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Satish Kumar is 00009531.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 5 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Real Estate and Renting, Manufacturing (Metals & Chemicals and their products), Construction etc.

Following are the directorship details of Satish Kumar

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
B. K. BUILDWELL PRIVATE LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2011 Active Director 9 June 2011 5 April 2022 Buy financial reports
BHARAT POLYZONE PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Metals & Chemicals and their products) 2021 Active Director 21 September 2021 19 June 2022 Buy financial reports
BKTS REALTECH PRIVATE LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2013 Active Director 15 May 2013 7 July 2022 Buy financial reports
BOMBAY BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITED Construction 2006 Active Director 17 January 2006 25 September 2022 Buy financial reports
JAI CHANDRA POLYTECH PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Metals & Chemicals and their products) 2021 Active Director 27 July 2021 7 November 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Satish Kumar are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Pawan Kumar00009559
Ashok Gupta00128024
Girish Kumar00787547
Bijay Kumar Tekriwal01015151
Suresh Kumar01803879
Anu Makhijani09326999

FAQ - Satish Kumar

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Satish Kumar serves as a director in 5 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Satish Kumar?

    The DIN of Satish Kumar is 00009531.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Satish Kumar?

    The longest directorship of Satish Kumar is with BOMBAY BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More