SANJAY AGARWAL


Sanjay Agarwal is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Sanjay Agarwal is 00655379.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 4 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Business Services, Health and Social Work, Agriculture and Allied Activities, Finance etc.

Following are the directorship details of Sanjay Agarwal

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
WELLTIME INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 1984 Active Director 30 September 2001 17 February 2017 Buy financial reports
BRITISH HEALTH PRODUCTS (INDIA) LIMITED Health and Social Work 1988 Active Director 27 November 2006 4 October 2021 Buy financial reports
NORTHERN AROMATICS LIMITED. Agriculture and Allied Activities 1979 Active Director 18 August 1999 3 December 2021 Buy financial reports
PARAM INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Finance 1984 Active Director 30 September 2000 8 December 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Sanjay Agarwal are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Abhay Kumar Agarwal00042882
Kawal Kumar Ratra00042950
Anand Chand Burman00056216
Radha Krishna Pandey00190017
Arun Gupta02307745
Pankaj Bhardwaj03494171
Divakar Nagpal07193780

FAQ - Sanjay Agarwal

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Sanjay Agarwal serves as a director in 4 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Sanjay Agarwal?

    The DIN of Sanjay Agarwal is 00655379.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Sanjay Agarwal?

    The longest directorship of Sanjay Agarwal is with NORTHERN AROMATICS LIMITED..




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More