SANDEEP DAVE


Sandeep Dave is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Sandeep Dave is 03410193.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 3 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Agriculture and Allied Activities, Health and Social Work etc.

Following are the directorship details of Sandeep Dave

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
KARNATAKA FOREST DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED Agriculture and Allied Activities 1971 Active Director 30 July 2019 25 April 2021 Buy financial reports
KARNATAKA MINING ENVIRONMENT RESTORATION CORPORATION Health and Social Work 2014 Active Director 25 September 2017 13 August 2021 Buy financial reports
KARNATAKA STATE FOREST INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED Agriculture and Allied Activities 1973 Active Director 10 August 2018 13 August 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Sandeep Dave are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Jawaid Akhtar00385170
Rajneesh Goel02019133
Ekroop Caur02168955
Gauravgupta02184763
Pramod Kumar Tyagi02736897
Vandita Sharma02854972
Sanjai Mohan03196823
Pankaj Kumar Pandey03376149
Kapil Mohan03627128
Smita Bijjur06379947
Nakul Shroff Sathisha06895480
Padmavathi07262520
Luthfulla Khan Atheeq07558795
Vatsala Kumari Chitrapura07894291
Punati Sridhar08204308
Prabhash Chandra Ray08255771
Abhiyu Bigu Singh08389471
Madhu Sharma08479689
Panchanahalli Ningappa Ravindra09202618

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Sandeep Dave serves as a director in 3 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Sandeep Dave?

    The DIN of Sandeep Dave is 03410193.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Sandeep Dave?

    The longest directorship of Sandeep Dave is with KARNATAKA FOREST DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED KARNATAKA MINING ENVIRONMENT RESTORATION CORPORATION KARNATAKA STATE FOREST INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More