ROHAN ANAND KELKAR


Rohan Anand Kelkar is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Rohan Anand Kelkar is 09294869.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Business Services.

Following are the directorship details of Rohan Anand Kelkar

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 1995 Active Director 26 August 2021 2 December 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Rohan Anand Kelkar are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Onne Van Der Weijde00009181
Sundaram Damodarannair00016304
Hasit Bharatkumar Joshipura00274288
Anil Chaudhry03213517
Manish Pant03548505
Promeet Promode Ghosh05307658
Rohit Sobti08847651
Ferran Raurich Foyo08854053
Luc Remont08854501
Frederick Godemel08855507

FAQ - Rohan Anand Kelkar

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Rohan Anand Kelkar serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Rohan Anand Kelkar?

    The DIN of Rohan Anand Kelkar is 09294869.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Rohan Anand Kelkar?

    The longest directorship of Rohan Anand Kelkar is with SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More