RINKU KUMAR KAHAR


Rinku Kumar Kahar is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Rinku Kumar Kahar is 08354615.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 3 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Post and Telecommunications, Recreational, cultural and sporting activities etc.

Following are the directorship details of Rinku Kumar Kahar

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
GRAND INFRANET PRIVATE LIMITED Post and Telecommunications 2021 Active Director 15 July 2021 18 July 2021 Buy financial reports
GENTLE ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED Recreational, cultural and sporting activities 2014 Active Director 11 February 2019 4 August 2021 Buy financial reports
APNA CABLE NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED Post and Telecommunications 2014 Active Director 20 December 2019 13 August 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Rinku Kumar Kahar are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Gurmeet Singh Bhatia00945949
Taranjeet Singh Hora01244360
Rajiv Kumar Panjiyara06927328
Inderpal Singh Chawla07030287
Gurucharan Singh Hora07179888
Kawaljeet Singh08281473
Bhavesh Kumar Savaria08354672

FAQ - Rinku Kumar Kahar

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Rinku Kumar Kahar serves as a director in 3 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Rinku Kumar Kahar?

    The DIN of Rinku Kumar Kahar is 08354615.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Rinku Kumar Kahar?

    The longest directorship of Rinku Kumar Kahar is with GENTLE ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More