PRAGNA CHETAN MANKERMI


Pragna Chetan Mankermi is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Pragna Chetan Mankermi is 07144441.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 2 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Agriculture and Allied Activities, Business Services etc.

Following are the directorship details of Pragna Chetan Mankermi

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
ADVANTA LIMITED Agriculture and Allied Activities 1994 Amalgamated Director 31 March 2015 7 June 2022 Buy financial reports
CAPRI CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 1998 Active Director 1 July 2015 5 August 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Pragna Chetan Mankermi are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Hardeep Singh00088096
Vinod Rajindranath Sethi00106598
Jaidev Rajnikant Shroff00191050
Vikram Rajnikant Shroff00191472
Bharat Krishandas Pasta00552484
Kalindi Bharat Pasta00553029
Vasant Prakash Gandhi00863653
Deepak Vohra05209421

FAQ - Pragna Chetan Mankermi

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Pragna Chetan Mankermi serves as a director in 2 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Pragna Chetan Mankermi?

    The DIN of Pragna Chetan Mankermi is 07144441.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Pragna Chetan Mankermi?

    The longest directorship of Pragna Chetan Mankermi is with ADVANTA LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More