NEELAKANTAN RAGHAVAN SRINIVASAN


Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan is 06891893.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 6 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Trading, Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) etc.

Following are the directorship details of Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
PRIME LENSES PRIVATE LIMITED Trading 1988 Amalgamated Director 1 November 2018 21 September 2022 Buy financial reports
OPTICS INDIA EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) 2011 Active Director 25 November 2020 27 December 2022 Buy financial reports
DELTA LENS PRIVATE LIMITED Trading 1995 Active Director 21 October 2019 5 February 2023 Buy financial reports
ESSILOR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Trading 1998 Active Director 21 September 2020 5 February 2023 Buy financial reports
GKB VISION PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) 2000 Active Director 1 November 2018 6 February 2023 Buy financial reports
ENTERPRISE OPTHALMICS PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) 2011 Active Director 7 November 2018 6 February 2023 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Vipul Kantilal Motani00010464
Krishna Gopal Gupta00051863
Vikram Gupta00052019
Hari Niwas Aggarwal00138301
Ashutosh Aggarwal03500560
Shashank Nanalal Desai03636734
Ajay Kantilal Parekh03636756
Kanishka Aggarwal05307932
Sokkalingam Meyyappan06891907
Narasimhan Narayanan06894045
Kavin Vipul Motani07143293
Sridhar Venkataraman07238586
Manoj Kumar07950419
Ashok Nathan08460509
Alessio Smiderle09148827

FAQ - Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan serves as a director in 6 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan?

    The DIN of Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan is 06891893.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan?

    The longest directorship of Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan is with PRIME LENSES PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More