NEELAKANTAN RAGHAVAN SRINIVASAN


Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan is 06891893.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 2 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments), Trading etc.

Following are the directorship details of Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
OPTICS INDIA EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) 2011 Active Director 25 November 2020 27 December 2022 Buy financial reports
PRIME LENSES PRIVATE LIMITED Trading 1988 Amalgamated Director 1 November 2018 10 May 2024 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Krishna Gopal Gupta00051863
Vikram Gupta00052019
Shashank Nanalal Desai03636734
Ajay Kantilal Parekh03636756
Sokkalingam Meyyappan06891907
Sridhar Venkataraman07238586
Ashok Nathan08460509

FAQ - Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan serves as a director in 2 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan?

    The DIN of Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan is 06891893.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan?

    The longest directorship of Neelakantan Raghavan Srinivasan is with PRIME LENSES PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More