MENON HARI


Menon Hari is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Menon Hari is 03404629.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 8 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Business Services, Health and Social Work, Hotels and Restaurants, Trading etc.

Following are the directorship details of Menon Hari

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
LABOURNET SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2008 Active Director 11 February 2014 11 October 2021 Buy financial reports
RETAILERS ASSOCIATION'S SKILL COUNCIL OF INDIA Health and Social Work 2011 Active Director 18 September 2019 19 October 2021 Buy financial reports
JASSBYS HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED Hotels and Restaurants 2012 Active Director 1 June 2017 19 October 2021 Buy financial reports
SAVIS RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2016 Active Director 31 August 2018 19 October 2021 Buy financial reports
DAILYNINJA DELIVERY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2015 Active Director 10 March 2020 20 October 2021 Buy financial reports
INNOVATIVE RETAIL CONCEPTS PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2010 Active Director 28 May 2021 22 October 2021 Buy financial reports
SUPERMARKET GROCERY SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED Trading 2011 Active Director 24 January 2018 22 October 2021 Buy financial reports
TATA 1MG TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2015 Active Director 9 June 2021 22 October 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Menon Hari are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Rakesh Gopikishan Biyani00005806
Vellore Sundarrajan Sudhakar00017944
Avijit Mitra00086244
Mahesh Yagnaraman00132976
Sanjeev Aggarwal01113742
Mukesh Bansal01755822
Vipul Mahendra Parekh01902890
Vishal Vijay Gupta01913013
Bijaya Kumar Sahoo01931278
Saurabh Mahesh Agrawal02144558
Kumar Rajagopalan02145770
Venkata Uma Maheswara Rao Jetty02243953
Gayathri Srinath Vasudevan02454994
Modan Saha02848515
Prashant Tandon02887793
Vinay Gajanan Nadkarni02895960
Pratik Pal03284823
Rajesh Anchiparambil Raveendran05303560
Neeraj Ray05304613
Manoj Krishnappa Kumar06962401
Matthew John Kinsella07113546
Anil Kumar Agrawal07290183
Arvind Agarwal Kumar07405470
Gaurav Agarwal07497713
Ankur Verma07972892
Vanessa Cynthia Frey08306322
Sanjay Mahesh Prasad Rastogi08376572
Vandana Bhatnagar08512981

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Menon Hari serves as a director in 8 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Menon Hari?

    The DIN of Menon Hari is 03404629.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Menon Hari?

    The longest directorship of Menon Hari is with LABOURNET SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED RETAILERS ASSOCIATION'S SKILL COUNCIL OF INDIA JASSBYS HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED SAVIS RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED DAILYNINJA DELIVERY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED INNOVATIVE RETAIL CONCEPTS PRIVATE LIMITED SUPERMARKET GROCERY SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED TATA 1MG TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More