MANOJ SHARMA


Manoj Sharma is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Manoj Sharma is 02745526.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 10 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Computer Related Services, Business Services, Finance etc.

Following are the directorship details of Manoj Sharma

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
ICALL SUPPORT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2008 Active Director 1 September 2017 20 February 2022 Buy financial reports
ACCUREX MARKETING AND CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2011 Active Director 1 September 2017 3 March 2022 Buy financial reports
VISIT INTERNET SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2012 Active Director 15 January 2022 7 April 2022 Buy financial reports
PB FINANCIAL ACCOUNT AGGREGATORS PRIVATE LIMITED Finance 2022 Active Director 3 February 2022 6 May 2022 Buy financial reports
MYLOANCARE VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED Finance 2013 Active Director 8 June 2022 7 August 2022 Buy financial reports
VISIT HEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED Computer Related Services 2018 Active Director 13 January 2022 7 August 2022 Buy financial reports
POLICYBAZAAR INSURANCE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2014 Active Director 1 August 2017 8 August 2022 Buy financial reports
PAISABAZAAR MARKETING AND CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2011 Active Director 1 September 2017 8 August 2022 Buy financial reports
PB MARKETING AND CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2008 Active Director 1 September 2017 8 August 2022 Buy financial reports
DOCPRIME TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2016 Active Director 1 September 2017 8 August 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Manoj Sharma are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Veena Vikas Mankar00004168
Sarbvir Singh00509959
Yashish Dahiya00706336
Alok Bansal01653526
Lilian Jessie Paul02864506
Kaushik Dutta03328890
Anurag Prasad06429724
Gaurav Gupta06663417
Rajiv Kumar Gupta06998728
Chetan Anand07250312
Shashvat Tripathi07254896
Vaibhav Singh07255513
Naveen Kukreja07363819
Jagennath Jayanthi09053493

FAQ - Manoj Sharma

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Manoj Sharma serves as a director in 10 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Manoj Sharma?

    The DIN of Manoj Sharma is 02745526.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Manoj Sharma?

    The longest directorship of Manoj Sharma is with POLICYBAZAAR INSURANCE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More