MANMATH KUMAR DALAI


Manmath Kumar Dalai is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Manmath Kumar Dalai is 02128677.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 2 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Agriculture and Allied Activities, Business Services etc.

Following are the directorship details of Manmath Kumar Dalai

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
BASIX KRISHI SAMRUDDHI LIMITED Agriculture and Allied Activities 2010 Active Director 10 August 2017 25 April 2021 Buy financial reports
BHARTIYA SAMRUDDHI FINANCE LIMITED Business Services 1996 Active Director 28 June 2019 9 August 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Manmath Kumar Dalai are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Prabhakar Karamcheti00337714
Parthasarathy Lakshmaiah Bangalore00408273
Dipankar Saha00706576
Asokkumar Rathnam01527442
Anoop Kaul02545986
Pravinchandra Shivaram Dravid02726180
Sattaiah Devarakonda02963934
Sudha Nair03106631
Trusha Deepak Shah08969726

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Manmath Kumar Dalai serves as a director in 2 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Manmath Kumar Dalai?

    The DIN of Manmath Kumar Dalai is 02128677.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Manmath Kumar Dalai?

    The longest directorship of Manmath Kumar Dalai is with BASIX KRISHI SAMRUDDHI LIMITED BHARTIYA SAMRUDDHI FINANCE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More