KRUPAL RAMESH KANAKIA


Krupal Ramesh Kanakia is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Krupal Ramesh Kanakia is 08876715.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Manufacture of textiles.

Following are the directorship details of Krupal Ramesh Kanakia

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
PENINSULA LAND LIMITED Manufacture of textiles 1871 Active Director 15 September 2020 16 January 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Krupal Ramesh Kanakia are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Urvi Ashok Piramal00044954
Rajeev Ashok Piramal00044983
Nandan Ashok Piramal00045003
Mahesh Shrikrishna Gupta00046810
Harsh Amit Mehta00195862
Pankaj Vijay Kanodia02000161
Deepak Harishchandra Summanwar02017830
Pawan Swamy03511996

FAQ - Krupal Ramesh Kanakia

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Krupal Ramesh Kanakia serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Krupal Ramesh Kanakia?

    The DIN of Krupal Ramesh Kanakia is 08876715.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Krupal Ramesh Kanakia?

    The longest directorship of Krupal Ramesh Kanakia is with PENINSULA LAND LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More