JAYESH WAMAN SULE


Jayesh Waman Sule is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Jayesh Waman Sule is 07432517.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Computer Related Services.

Following are the directorship details of Jayesh Waman Sule

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
NSDL E-GOVERNANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED Computer Related Services 1995 Active Director 1 April 2016 25 November 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Jayesh Waman Sule are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Shailesh Vishnubhai Haribhakti00007347
Abhaya Prasad Hota02593219
Dharmishta Narendraprasad Raval02792246
Mukesh Agarwal03054853
Karan Bhagat03247753
Suresh Sethi06426040
Nishita Nirmal Mhatre08489369

FAQ - Jayesh Waman Sule

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Jayesh Waman Sule serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Jayesh Waman Sule?

    The DIN of Jayesh Waman Sule is 07432517.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Jayesh Waman Sule?

    The longest directorship of Jayesh Waman Sule is with NSDL E-GOVERNANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More