JASWANT SINGH SAINI


Jaswant Singh Saini is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Jaswant Singh Saini is 08596048.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Mining and Quarrying.

Following are the directorship details of Jaswant Singh Saini

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
NUMALIGARH REFINERY LTD Mining and Quarrying 1993 Active Director 29 November 2019 6 October 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Jaswant Singh Saini are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Rajendra Kumar Kureel05149486
Saumendra Kumar Barua06503943
Indranil Mittra06883068
Krishna Kumar Dwivedi07632374
Bhaskar Jyoti Phukan07721895
Sushil Chandra Mishra08490095
Sylvanus Lamare08511474
Gagann Jain08516710

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Jaswant Singh Saini serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Jaswant Singh Saini?

    The DIN of Jaswant Singh Saini is 08596048.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Jaswant Singh Saini?

    The longest directorship of Jaswant Singh Saini is with NUMALIGARH REFINERY LTD.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More