ISHAN MOHANLAL RAINA


Ishan Mohanlal Raina is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Ishan Mohanlal Raina is 00151951.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 5 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Business Services, Education, Finance etc.

Following are the directorship details of Ishan Mohanlal Raina

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
ADVANTAGE LEADERSHIP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2013 Active Director 24 October 2013 20 August 2021 Buy financial reports
STRATEGIC MEDIA CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2000 Active Director 7 January 2019 20 August 2021 Buy financial reports
RAINA ADVISORY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2008 Active Director 19 February 2008 20 August 2021 Buy financial reports
TALERANG ONLINE PRIVATE LIMITED Education 2019 Active Director 28 May 2019 16 September 2021 Buy financial reports
RBL BANK LIMITED Finance 1943 Active Director 30 April 2016 8 October 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Ishan Mohanlal Raina are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Vimal Bhandari00001318
Rajeev Ahuja00003545
Veena Vikas Mankar00004168
Vijay Mahajan00038794
Vishwavir Ahuja00074994
Somnath Ghosh00401253
Anjali Ishan Raina02327927
Prakash Chandra02839303
Ranjana Agarwal03340032
Shveta Ishan Raina06701373
Chandan Sinha06921244
Govindsingh Bhawarsingh Purohit07785544
Ankit Samdariya07787148
Manjeev Singh Puri09166794

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Ishan Mohanlal Raina serves as a director in 5 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Ishan Mohanlal Raina?

    The DIN of Ishan Mohanlal Raina is 00151951.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Ishan Mohanlal Raina?

    The longest directorship of Ishan Mohanlal Raina is with ADVANTAGE LEADERSHIP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED STRATEGIC MEDIA CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED RAINA ADVISORY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED TALERANG ONLINE PRIVATE LIMITED RBL BANK LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More