HIROYUKI OGASAWARA


Hiroyuki Ogasawara is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Hiroyuki Ogasawara is 07747972.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 2 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) etc.

Following are the directorship details of Hiroyuki Ogasawara

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
NSK BEARINGS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) 2006 Amalgamated Director 29 March 2017 5 September 2021 Buy financial reports
NSK BEARINGS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Machinery & Equipments) 2007 Active Director 28 February 2020 7 October 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Hiroyuki Ogasawara are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Natarajan Lakshminarayanan00008692
Ajit Krishnan01630599
Akitoshi Ichii05336693
Shigeyuki Suzuki07059862
Yoshiyuki Matsumura08064082
Tomonori Fujimoto08502117
Yusuke Oka08502168
Tomoyuki Yoshikiyo08594377
Keita Suzuki08948549
Michio Ozaki08980398

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Hiroyuki Ogasawara serves as a director in 2 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Hiroyuki Ogasawara?

    The DIN of Hiroyuki Ogasawara is 07747972.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Hiroyuki Ogasawara?

    The longest directorship of Hiroyuki Ogasawara is with NSK BEARINGS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED NSK BEARINGS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More