HARIPPRASAD KOVALAMURI


Haripprasad Kovalamuri is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Haripprasad Kovalamuri is 02559343.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 14 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Business Services, Health and Social Work, Research and Development, Construction etc.

Following are the directorship details of Haripprasad Kovalamuri

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
APOLLO SHINE FOUNDATION Business Services 2015 Active Director 4 June 2015 13 July 2022 Buy financial reports
ASSAM HOSPITALS LIMITED Health and Social Work 1997 Active Director 12 March 2016 20 August 2022 Buy financial reports
SAMUDRA HEALTH CARE ENTERPRISES LIMITED Health and Social Work 2003 Active Director 12 November 2014 28 August 2022 Buy financial reports
QUINTILES PHASE ONE CLINICAL TRIALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Research and Development 2009 Under Liquidation Director 15 May 2013 24 September 2022 Buy financial reports
SOBHAGYA HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED Health and Social Work 1992 Active Director 4 October 2022 25 November 2022 Buy financial reports
KURNOOL HOSPITAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED Health and Social Work 1993 Active Director 23 July 2004 28 November 2022 Buy financial reports
HSRL ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED Construction 2019 Active Director 27 June 2019 18 January 2023 Buy financial reports
APOLLO RAJSHREE HOSPITALS PRIVATE LIMITED Health and Social Work 2008 Active Director 21 December 2013 29 January 2023 Buy financial reports
APOKOS REHAB PRIVATE LIMITED Health and Social Work 2012 Active Director 6 December 2012 30 January 2023 Buy financial reports
SAPIEN BIOSCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED Research and Development 2012 Active Director 8 November 2012 30 January 2023 Buy financial reports
APOLLOMEDICS INTERNATIONAL LIFESCIENCES LIMITED Health and Social Work 2011 Active Director 28 June 2018 30 January 2023 Buy financial reports
APOLLO SUGAR CLINICS LIMITED Health and Social Work 2012 Active Director 8 July 2014 30 January 2023 Buy financial reports
ASCLEPIUS HOSPITALS & HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED Health and Social Work 2005 Active Director 12 November 2021 30 January 2023 Buy financial reports
APOLLO HOSPITALS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Health and Social Work 1997 Active Director 28 August 2019 30 January 2023 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Haripprasad Kovalamuri are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Preetha Reddy00001871
Suneeta Reddy00001873
Vadavala Satyanarayana Reddy00002505
Rajkumar Menon00002897
Pratap Chandra Reddy00003654
Sangita Reddy00006285
Ganesan Venkatraman00010063
Sreenivasulu Reddy Sannapareddi00021007
Subhash Chandra Das00266841
Sindoori Reddy00278040
Tonmoy Das00406958
Jagdish Prasad Dhoot00448729
Suresh Kumar Agarwal00518147
Deepak Kayal00585828
Mayank Somani00628064
Neil Bardoloi00660617
Prakritish Bora00660696
Subramanian Vridhakasi00761465
Sarat Kumar Jain00762254
Atreyee Borooah Thekedath00795366
Rajiv Indravadan Modi01394558
Atchyut Prasad Reddy Venumbaka01647718
Sidharth Bhargava01777924
Devendra Bhargava01902357
Bhaskar Reddy Basireddy02040285
Nirmal Kumar Ganguly02316154
Harshad Reddy02364798
Subodh Jain02529643
Sankaranarayanan Muthu Krishnan02573490
Kantipudi Suma02734369
Upasana Konidela02781278
Desapande Vadiraj02917075
Golla Bala Maddaiah02917128
Sreevatsa Natarajan Gopinath03250178
Rajasekaran Krishnakumar03331512
Jugnu Jain03518645
Amitabha Banerjee05152456
Giuseppe Vailati Venturi05296865
Akhileswaran Krishnan05299539
Enrico Brizioli06579047
Antonello Morgantini06579048
Ramesh Ratilal Choksi06636737
Dipika Kataria06694868
Kalva Ramachandraiah06763017
Basireddygari Ramachandra Reddy06766162
Ashok Bajpai06768096
Kovelamudi Venkata Ramana Prasad07190478
Nidhi Jain07204955
Kishore Manohar07241122
Arjun Aiyar07314681
Jayakumar Indira07549925
Chandra Sekhar Chivukula07578103
Nilanjan Sinha07653553
Shivram Sethuraman07946245
Kannabiran Ravichandran07975161
Rana Dasgupta08088346
Kamalesh Chandra Choudhury08126356
Ishita Shively08129007
Laya Kamala Meka08495297
Subba Reddy Kesavarapu08543984
Pattabhiraman Shivakumar08570283
Swathi Kovelamudi09278346
Naga Venkata Krishna Chand Pothineni09278350
Shantanu Gattani09461080
Rajnish Kumar Saxena09584413
Rodolfo Hrosz09609832
Madhava Swamy Mayakuntla09747432

FAQ - Haripprasad Kovalamuri

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Haripprasad Kovalamuri serves as a director in 14 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Haripprasad Kovalamuri?

    The DIN of Haripprasad Kovalamuri is 02559343.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Haripprasad Kovalamuri?

    The longest directorship of Haripprasad Kovalamuri is with KURNOOL HOSPITAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More