DUMPA PATTABHI RAMI REDDY


Dumpa Pattabhi Rami Reddy is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Dumpa Pattabhi Rami Reddy is 07218645.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Health and Social Work.

Following are the directorship details of Dumpa Pattabhi Rami Reddy

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
SANGHAMITRA HOSPITALS PRIVATE LIMITED Health and Social Work 2008 Active Director 12 June 2015 1 August 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Dumpa Pattabhi Rami Reddy are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Rayapati Mamatha00282854
Bapaiah Chowdary Koganti00867484
Ramesh Babu Pothineni01879436
Dumpa Tirumala Reddy02218228
Arunareddy Pallerla02847454
Maheshwarappa Revakka Sunil Kumar09045676

FAQ - Dumpa Pattabhi Rami Reddy

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Dumpa Pattabhi Rami Reddy serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Dumpa Pattabhi Rami Reddy?

    The DIN of Dumpa Pattabhi Rami Reddy is 07218645.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Dumpa Pattabhi Rami Reddy?

    The longest directorship of Dumpa Pattabhi Rami Reddy is with SANGHAMITRA HOSPITALS PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More