DHARMENDRA PRATAP YADAV


Dharmendra Pratap Yadav is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Dharmendra Pratap Yadav is 03392153.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 2 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Community, Personal and Social Services, Manufacturing (Metals & Chemicals and their products) etc.

Following are the directorship details of Dharmendra Pratap Yadav

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
OVERSEAS MANPOWER CORPORATION LIMITED Community, Personal and Social Services 1978 Active Director 22 December 2020 4 April 2022 Buy financial reports
STATE ENGG AND SERVICING CO OF TAMILNADU LTD Manufacturing (Metals & Chemicals and their products) 1977 Amalgamated Director 9 November 2017 14 May 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Dharmendra Pratap Yadav are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Vibhu Nayar03590141
Premgopal Thottapalli Viswanathan06915006
Alagarsamy Manoharan08084967
Subramanian Amirtha Jothi08282001
Sibi Adhithya Senthil Kumar08870268
Jacintha Lazarus08995944

FAQ - Dharmendra Pratap Yadav

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Dharmendra Pratap Yadav serves as a director in 2 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Dharmendra Pratap Yadav?

    The DIN of Dharmendra Pratap Yadav is 03392153.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Dharmendra Pratap Yadav?

    The longest directorship of Dharmendra Pratap Yadav is with STATE ENGG AND SERVICING CO OF TAMILNADU LTD.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More