DEVENDRA KAPUR


Devendra Kapur is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Devendra Kapur is 07000152.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Health and Social Work.

Following are the directorship details of Devendra Kapur

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
BHARATIYA RESERVE BANK NOTE MUDRAN PRIVATE LIMITED Health and Social Work 1995 Active Director 8 January 2019 3 November 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Devendra Kapur are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Yezdi Hirji Malegam00092017
Subrata Das05114257
Aravind Gopalrao Kulkarni06399161
Sanat Hazra08155573
Manas Ranjan Mohanty08736522
Rabi Tavrna08740231

FAQ - Devendra Kapur

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Devendra Kapur serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Devendra Kapur?

    The DIN of Devendra Kapur is 07000152.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Devendra Kapur?

    The longest directorship of Devendra Kapur is with BHARATIYA RESERVE BANK NOTE MUDRAN PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More