DEEPINDER GOYAL


Deepinder Goyal is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Deepinder Goyal is 02613583.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 3 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Education, Business Services, Other service activites etc.

Following are the directorship details of Deepinder Goyal

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
FIRST LAP LLP Education 2021 Active Director 7 June 2021 3 October 2021 Buy financial reports
SAMAST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2015 Active Director 7 July 2021 3 October 2021 Buy financial reports
ZOMATO LIMITED Other service activites 2010 Active Director 24 March 2021 20 October 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Deepinder Goyal are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Bejul Somaia00059201
Sanjeev Bikhchandani00065640
Sutapa Banerjee02844650
Kaushik Dutta03328890
Anshoo Sharma03613435
Brij Bhushan03624436
Vivek Gambhir06527810
Gunjan Tilak Raj Soni07333270
Namita Gupta07337772
Douglas Feagin07868696
Akriti Chopra07944386
Aparna Popat Ved08661466

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Deepinder Goyal serves as a director in 3 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Deepinder Goyal?

    The DIN of Deepinder Goyal is 02613583.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Deepinder Goyal?

    The longest directorship of Deepinder Goyal is with FIRST LAP LLP SAMAST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED ZOMATO LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More