DEEPAK SHIV KAPOOR


Deepak Shiv Kapoor is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Deepak Shiv Kapoor is 00298593.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 2 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Health and Social Work, Business Services etc.

Following are the directorship details of Deepak Shiv Kapoor

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
SWAPAN (SWASTHAY AND PARYAVARAN AND NIVARA) FOUNDATION Health and Social Work 2021 Active Director 30 September 2021 8 April 2022 Buy financial reports
MIHAN INDIA LIMITED Business Services 2009 Active Director 10 June 2020 23 May 2024 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Deepak Shiv Kapoor are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Sujit Kumar Kar00084711
Sharad Ganpatrao Kinkar00906155
Anil Kumar Gupta08292668
Radha Krishna Jinka Thippeswamy09210566
Bhanu Duggal Kapoor09341886
Mona Duggal09341887
Mohan Shankar Kadge09341888
Swati Madhukar Pandey10254550

FAQ - Deepak Shiv Kapoor

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Deepak Shiv Kapoor serves as a director in 2 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Deepak Shiv Kapoor?

    The DIN of Deepak Shiv Kapoor is 00298593.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Deepak Shiv Kapoor?

    The longest directorship of Deepak Shiv Kapoor is with MIHAN INDIA LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More