DAVID MARTIN FLETCHER


David Martin Fletcher is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of David Martin Fletcher is 07004032.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Insurance.

Following are the directorship details of David Martin Fletcher

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
NIVA BUPA HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED Insurance 2008 Active Director 28 October 2014 23 January 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with David Martin Fletcher are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Rajagopalan Santhanam00025669
Dinesh Kumar Mittal00040000
Chandrashekhar Bhaskar Bhave00059856
Pradeep Pant00677064
Divya Sehgal01775308
Maninder Singh Juneja02680016
Ramachandran Krishnan08719264
Penelope Ruth Dudley09025006

FAQ - David Martin Fletcher

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    David Martin Fletcher serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of David Martin Fletcher?

    The DIN of David Martin Fletcher is 07004032.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of David Martin Fletcher?

    The longest directorship of David Martin Fletcher is with NIVA BUPA HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More