DARSHANA MOMAYA DABRAL


Darshana Momaya Dabral is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Darshana Momaya Dabral is 06975127.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Business Services.

Following are the directorship details of Darshana Momaya Dabral

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
HIGHER EDUCATION FINANCING AGENCY Business Services 2017 Active Director 1 October 2018 13 August 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Darshana Momaya Dabral are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Ashok Misra00006051
Rishikesha Thiruvenkata Krishnan00064067
Virander Singh Chauhan00454113
Rajesh Bhushan01425921
Bhaskar Ramamurthi01914155
Vineet Joshi07078936
Amit Khare07225648
Debashish Mukherjee08193978
Chellamuthu Jayakumar08750890

FAQ - company name

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Darshana Momaya Dabral serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Darshana Momaya Dabral?

    The DIN of Darshana Momaya Dabral is 06975127.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Darshana Momaya Dabral?

    The longest directorship of Darshana Momaya Dabral is with HIGHER EDUCATION FINANCING AGENCY.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More