CHERIYA NALLAL SHAJAHAN


Cheriya Nallal Shajahan is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Cheriya Nallal Shajahan is 08518535.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Other service activites.

Following are the directorship details of Cheriya Nallal Shajahan

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
KAVARATTI SMART CITY LIMITED Other service activites 2018 Active Director 25 July 2019 23 January 2023 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Cheriya Nallal Shajahan are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Appavoo Anbarasu00608605
Shashank Mani Tripathi08413986
Rakesh Minhas08519640
Sunil Kumar Bhardwaj08975549
Amit Satija08989543
Antonyswamy Vikranth Raja09263414
Vuyyuru Santosh Kumar Reddy09539229

FAQ - Cheriya Nallal Shajahan

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Cheriya Nallal Shajahan serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Cheriya Nallal Shajahan?

    The DIN of Cheriya Nallal Shajahan is 08518535.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Cheriya Nallal Shajahan?

    The longest directorship of Cheriya Nallal Shajahan is with KAVARATTI SMART CITY LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More