ARJUN SAKHUJA


Arjun Sakhuja is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Arjun Sakhuja is 08669224.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 company in india. The company he/she is associated with is from Finance.

Following are the directorship details of Arjun Sakhuja

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
SBFC FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED Finance 2008 Active Director 5 February 2020 24 January 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Arjun Sakhuja are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Neeraj Swaroop00061170
Rajeev Gupta00241501
Rajesh Mannalal Agrawal00302467
Amol Krishna Jain00334710
Aseem Dhru01761455
John Mescall08385575
Jonathan Tadeusz Tatur08639243

FAQ - Arjun Sakhuja

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Arjun Sakhuja serves as a director in 1 company in india.

  • What is the DIN of Arjun Sakhuja?

    The DIN of Arjun Sakhuja is 08669224.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Arjun Sakhuja?

    The longest directorship of Arjun Sakhuja is with SBFC FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More