ANITA GUPTA


Anita Gupta is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Anita Gupta is 00243804.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 9 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Retail trade,except of motor vehicles and motorcycles,repair of personal&household goods, Other Business Activities, Real Estate and Renting, Manufacturing (Food products and beverages), Business Services, Agriculture and Allied Activities, Manufacturing (Chemicals and chemical products), Construction etc.

Following are the directorship details of Anita Gupta

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
SHARMA PACKAGING LLP Retail trade,except of motor vehicles and motorcycles,repair of personal&household goods 2016 Active Designated Partner 26 April 2016 1 December 2018 Buy financial reports
SB SOFTWARES LLP Other Business Activities 2016 Active Designated Partner 26 April 2016 19 December 2018 Buy financial reports
PINNACLE GREENS PRIVATE LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2012 Active Director 18 April 2013 6 April 2021 Buy financial reports
PRUDENT BREWERIES AND DISTILLERIES PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Food products and beverages) 2002 Active Director 25 November 2005 4 August 2021 Buy financial reports
EXPRESS INFRA FINANCIAL CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2009 Active Director 17 August 2015 30 August 2021 Buy financial reports
SHRI GANG INDUSTRIES AND ALLIED PRODUCTS LIMITED Agriculture and Allied Activities 1989 Active Director 6 March 2019 3 September 2021 Buy financial reports
ANITA GREENFUELS PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Chemicals and chemical products) 2021 Active Director 16 March 2021 20 September 2021 Buy financial reports
MEHAK BUILDWELL PRIVATE LIMITED Construction 2005 Active Director 8 January 2015 8 November 2021 Buy financial reports
DELHI LIQUORS LIMITED Business Services 1993 Active Director 6 February 2014 18 November 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Anita Gupta are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Ankit Jain00027939
Sanjeev Mitla00160478
Ritesh Gupta00243741
Suraj Prakash Gupta00243846
Atul Jain00479852
Varun Gupta02404089
Rajan Jain02679145
Rajinder Kumar Sahni02788048
Rahul Sethi06452737
Seema Sharma08728701

FAQ - Anita Gupta

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Anita Gupta serves as a director in 9 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Anita Gupta?

    The DIN of Anita Gupta is 00243804.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Anita Gupta?

    The longest directorship of Anita Gupta is with PRUDENT BREWERIES AND DISTILLERIES PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More