AMIT MATHUR


Amit Mathur is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Amit Mathur is 01943856.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 6 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Real Estate and Renting, Business Services, Construction etc.

Following are the directorship details of Amit Mathur

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
PERUNGUDI REAL ESTATES PRIVATE LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2015 Active Director 15 May 2017 4 December 2021 Buy financial reports
NIRLON MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Business Services 2015 Active Director 5 October 2016 12 December 2021 Buy financial reports
WHISPERING HEIGHTS REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2016 Active Director 20 February 2017 19 February 2022 Buy financial reports
BRIGADE PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2007 Active Director 30 March 2021 11 May 2022 Buy financial reports
R MALL DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED Construction 2006 Active Director 14 December 2011 15 May 2022 Buy financial reports
DLF CYBER CITY DEVELOPERS LIMITED CO. WITH PART IX CATAGORY Construction 2006 Active Director 26 December 2017 17 May 2022 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Amit Mathur are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Ravi Chandru Raheja00028044
Priya Paul00051215
Sriram Khattar00066540
Kishore Gotety00149116
Mohan Parvatikar00235941
Ashok Kumar Tyagi00254161
Kunal Virenchee Sagar00388877
Rahul Virenchee Sagar00388980
Roshin Mathew00673926
Pramod Bhasin01197009
Meera Krishna Kumar02179294
Ramakrishnan Prabhakaran02851981
Pushpa Bector02917318
Yogesh Javerilal Bagrecha03119025
Gautam Hora05136098
Preeti Naveen Chheda08066703
Ming Yan Lim08346203
Arindam Mukherjee08776424
Ashish Bhandari09407747

FAQ - Amit Mathur

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Amit Mathur serves as a director in 6 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Amit Mathur?

    The DIN of Amit Mathur is 01943856.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Amit Mathur?

    The longest directorship of Amit Mathur is with R MALL DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More