SMIT MEHTA


Smit Mehta is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Smit Mehta is 08418434.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 11 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Trading, Real Estate and Renting, Construction, Health and Social Work etc.

Following are the directorship details of Smit Mehta

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
GANDHA COMMODITIES PVT LTD Trading 1996 Active Director 8 May 2019 10 May 2021 Buy financial reports
MOHINI ENCLAVE PRIVATE LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2004 Active Director 8 May 2019 31 May 2021 Buy financial reports
MISSOMI TRADING PVT LTD Trading 1996 Active Director 8 May 2019 1 June 2021 Buy financial reports
CHINTAN ENCLAVE PRIVATE LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2004 Active Director 8 May 2019 13 August 2021 Buy financial reports
ARIZONE SUPPLIERS PVT LTD Trading 1996 Active Director 8 May 2019 24 September 2021 Buy financial reports
KAUSHAL ENCLAVE PRIVATE LIMITED Real Estate and Renting 2004 Active Director 8 May 2019 12 November 2021 Buy financial reports
SKY VIEW HOLDING PVT LTD Construction 1989 Active Director 8 May 2019 18 November 2021 Buy financial reports
GPK INVESTMENTS PVT LTD Real Estate and Renting 1989 Active Director 27 March 2019 18 November 2021 Buy financial reports
CHINTAN NIRMAN PRIVATE LIMITED Construction 2006 Active Director 8 May 2019 8 December 2021 Buy financial reports
RANDHER COMMERCE PVT LTD Trading 1996 Active Director 8 May 2019 10 December 2021 Buy financial reports
RAMESWARA NIKET SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED Health and Social Work 2001 Active Director 8 May 2019 13 December 2021 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Smit Mehta are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Narendra Kumar Kala00113359
Dipti Mehta00130612
Sunil Kumar Gupta00392869
Om Prakash Shroff00565630
Hitesh Vasantrai Kothari00827502
Chintan Mehta07997078

FAQ - Smit Mehta

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Smit Mehta serves as a director in 11 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Smit Mehta?

    The DIN of Smit Mehta is 08418434.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Smit Mehta?

    The longest directorship of Smit Mehta is with GPK INVESTMENTS PVT LTD.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More